Wir versenden mit UPS

Accessories

Close filters
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
1 From 5
No results were found for the filter!
Netzteil 24V/6.6A (5.5mm DC-Jack)
EX-6984
Plug power supply 24V / 6.6A / 158.4W, DC-Jack...
Plug Power Supply for the EXSYS Produkte EX-1526HMVS and EX-1116HMVS Output:+ 24V / 6.6A / 158.4W Input: 100-240V/50-60Hz, 2.2A Diameter: 5.5mm outside / 2.1mm inside
CHF106.90 *
ExpressCard Kit 34/54mm für bessere Stabilität
EX-10000
ExpressCard Kit 34/54mm for more stability
The EX-10000 ExpressCard Kit expand the ExpressCard in the breadthways from 34mm to 54mm. Thereby the ExpressCard have then a lateral stability in your ExpressCard Slot from the Notebook. In this case the connected card don t lose...
CHF6.90 *
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modul, LC duplex, Multi-mode
SFP-1FEMLC-T
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex,...
The SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function IEEE 802.3u compliant Differential PECL inputs and outputs TTL...
CHF145.49 *
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modul, LC duplex, Single-mode
SFP-1FESLC-T
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex,...
The SFP-1FE Series 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function IEEE 802.3u compliant Differential PECL inputs and outputs TTL...
CHF326.16 *
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modul, LC duplex, Single-mode
SFP-1GLXLC
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex,...
The SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function IEEE 802.3z compliant Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs TTL...
CHF305.08 *
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modul, LC duplex, Multi-mode
SFP-1GSXLC
1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex,...
The SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function IEEE 802.3z compliant Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs TTL...
CHF173.59 *
SFP Transceiver, LC, Duplex, Multimode, 550m, -40°C bis 85°C
EX-SFP-0055
SFP Transceiver, LC, Duplex, Multimode, 550m,...
The EX-SFP-0055 SFP transceiver is a high-performance, cost effective module with a data rate of 1.25 Gbps and a transmission distance of up to 550 m with multimode fiber. The transceiver consists of three parts: a VCSEL laser...
CHF25.90 *
SFP Transceiver, LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 20km, -40°C bis 85°C
EX-SFP-2000
SFP Transceiver, LC, Duplex, Singlemode, 20km,...
The EX-SFP-2000 SFP transceiver is a high-performance, cost-effective module with a data rate of 1.25 Gbps and a transmission distance of up to 20 km over single-mode fiber. The transceiver consists of three parts: a Fabry-Pérot (FP)...
CHF25.90 *
Netzteil 12V/3A (5.5mm DC-Jack)
EX-6995
Power supply 12V/3A, DC-Jack diameter 5.5mm/2.1mm
Power Supply for the EXSYS Produkte EX-1331 bis EX-1338, EX-1334IS, EX-1338IS, EX-1163, EX-6030, EX-6032, EX-6034, EX-1180HMS, EX-1188HMS-2 Output:+ 12V/3A Input: 100-240V/50-60Hz, 1.0A Diameter: 5.5mm outside / 2.1mm inside
CHF39.90 *
Netzteil 5V/2A (5.5mm DC-Jack verschraubbar)
EX-6996
Power-Supply 5V/2A, diameter DC-Jack...
Plug Power Supply for the EXSYS products EX-1163V, EX-1166HMV, EX-1332V, EX-1334V, EX-1334HMV and EX-1334HMV-2 Output: 5V/2A Input 110V-240V 50/60Hz, 0,3A Diameter: 5.5mm outside / 2.1mm inside DC-Jack screw lock
CHF19.90 *
Netzteil 5V/4A für EX-1178 und EX-1178S
EX-6997
Power supply 5V/4A DC jack 5.5mm for EX-1178...
Power Supply for the EXSYS products EX-1178, 1178S and 1178W Output: 5V/4A Input 110V-240V 50/60Hz, 0.5A Diameter: 5.5mm outside / 2.1mm inside
CHF31.90 *
Netzteil 12V/1A (5.5mm DC-Jack)
EX-6998
Plug Power Supply 12V/1A DC-Jack 5.5mm/2.1mm...
Plug Power Supply for the EXSYS products EX-6010, EX-6031, EX-6031PoE, EX-6051, EX-6051IS, EX-6051PoE and EX-6051PoEIS Output: 12V/1A Input 110V-240V 50/60Hz, 0.3A Diameter: 5.5mm outside / 2.1mm inside
CHF26.48 *
1 From 5
Viewed