Wir versenden mit UPS

1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex, Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modul, LC duplex, Single-mode
CHF305.08 *

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Delivery time 10 Workdays

  • SFP-1GLXLC
The SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for... more
Product information

The SFP-1G Series 1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules are available as optional accessories for a wide range of Moxa Ethernet switches.

  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
  • IEEE 802.3z compliant
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
  • Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1
Interface: SFP
Number of ports: 1
Connections: Duplex LC
Data transmission: 1.25Gbps
Temperature range: 0°C to +55°C
Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber type: Singlemode
Related links
Available downloads:
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP module, LC duplex, Single-mode"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed